Alpha Timing
Alpha Website
Live Timing
West of Scotland Kart Club
Round 6
http://www.wskc.co.uk
Round 6
20/07/2014
11:17
Junior TKM practice
1st:
Ocean Bach
Laps:
3
Best:
42.630
11:30
Senior Max EVEN practice
1st:
Tommy Leckie
Laps:
2
Best:
42.780
11:35
Senior Max ODD practice
1st:
Ben Lambie
Laps:
2
Best:
41.750
11:43
IAME Cadet Heat 1
1st:
Luca Molinaro
Laps:
10
Best:
47.350
11:54
Honda Cadet Heat 1
1st:
James Wlalker
Laps:
10
Best:
50.420
12:13
Mini Max Heat 1
1st:
Adam Batty
Laps:
12
Best:
43.630
12:28
Senior Max Heat 1
1st:
Tommy Leckie
Laps:
12
Best:
40.010
12:40
Junior TKM Heat 1
1st:
Lewis Murray
Laps:
12
Best:
42.400
12:56
Junior Max Heat 1
1st:
Jack Gordon
Laps:
12
Best:
40.970
13:08
Senior Blue / TKM 4/ Heat 1
1st:
Ross Adamson
Laps:
12
Best:
42.310
13:19
IAME Cadet Heat 2
1st:
Luca Molinaro
Laps:
10
Best:
47.570
13:34
Senior Max Heat 2
1st:
Kenneth Cowie
Laps:
12
Best:
40.030
13:47
Honda Cadet Heat 2
1st:
James Wlalker
Laps:
10
Best:
50.050
14:01
Mini Max Heat 2
1st:
Cameron Evans
Laps:
12
Best:
43.030
14:13
Junior TKM Heat 2
1st:
Connor Stephenson
Laps:
12
Best:
40.700
14:26
Junior Max Heat 2
1st:
Cameron McLauchlan
Laps:
12
Best:
42.650
14:38
Senior Max Heat 3
1st:
Tommy Leckie
Laps:
12
Best:
42.820
14:51
Senior Blue / TKM 4/ Heat 2
1st:
Stewart McLennan
Laps:
12
Best:
41.460
15:37
IAME Cadet Heat 3
1st:
Luca Molinaro
Laps:
10
Best:
47.170
15:48
Honda Cadet Heat 3
1st:
James Wlalker
Laps:
10
Best:
50.390
16:01
Mini Max Heat 3
1st:
Sam McDonnell
Laps:
12
Best:
45.220
16:17
Senior Max Heat 4
1st:
Alana Taylor
Laps:
12
Best:
39.820
16:31
Junior TKM Heat 3
1st:
Connor Stephenson
Laps:
12
Best:
40.740
16:48
Junior Max Heat 3
1st:
Arron McQuade
Laps:
12
Best:
40.970
16:59
Senior Blue / TKM 4/ Heat 3
1st:
Stewart McLennan
Laps:
12
Best:
42.860
17:12
Senior Max B Final
1st:
Chris Geach
Laps:
11
Best:
40.140
17:25
IAME Cadet A Final
1st:
Angus Moulsdale
Laps:
14
Best:
46.950
17:40
Honda Cadet A Final
1st:
Riley Banks
Laps:
14
Best:
50.350
17:55
Mini Max A Final
1st:
Cameron Evans
Laps:
16
Best:
42.230
18:18
Junior TKM A Final
1st:
Connor Stephenson
Laps:
16
Best:
40.380
18:36
Junior Max A Final
1st:
Jack Gordon
Laps:
17
Best:
41.420
18:54
Senior Blue / TKM 4/ A Final
1st:
Stewart McLennan
Laps:
16
Best:
41.200
19:23
Senior Max A Final
1st:
Alana Taylor
Laps:
17
Best:
45.640