Alpha Timing
Alpha Website
Live Timing
British Mini Bikes
Rnd 1 GYG Race Day
Rnd 1 GYG Race Day
26/03/2017
09:24
Mini GP 110 / Mini GP / Ovhael GP0 Warm up
1st:
RYAN FROST
Laps:
8
Best:
1:23.360
09:35
Pitbike Stock 160 Group 1 Warm up
Laps:
8
Best:
1:05.693
09:45
Pitbike Stock 160 Group 2 Warm up
1st:
RICHARD COOPER
Laps:
9
Best:
1:00.299
09:57
Junior SM 90 Warm up
1st:
CHACE COLLYMORE
Laps:
7
Best:
1:28.731
10:07
Pitbike Veterans Warm up
1st:
MARTIN COCKAYNE
Laps:
8
Best:
1:04.868
10:17
Honda CRF 150 / Pitbike Open/ CRF 150 Warm up
1st:
RICHARD COOPER
Laps:
9
Best:
1:01.062
10:31
Junior SM 140 Warm up
1st:
GEORGE HOPPER
Laps:
6
Best:
1:12.436
10:39
Pitbike Stock 140 Group 1 Warm up
1st:
MICHAEL FORD
Laps:
8
Best:
1:03.503
10:49
Pitbike Stock 140 Group 2 Warm up
1st:
BEN BAILEY
Laps:
9
Best:
54.529
10:59
Race 1: Mini GP 110 / Mini GP / Ovhael GP0 Qualifying
1st:
RYAN FROST
Laps:
8
Best:
1:20.340
11:10
Race 9: Pitbike Stock 160 Group 2 Qualifying
1st:
MICHAEL FORD
Laps:
8
Best:
1:02.987
11:20
Race 2: Pitbike Stock 160 Group 1 Qualifying
1st:
AARON WALKER
Laps:
9
Best:
55.003
11:30
Race 3: Junior SM 90 Qualifying
1st:
CHACE COLLYMORE
Laps:
8
Best:
1:32.473
11:40
Race 4: Pitbike Veterans Qualifying
1st:
JOHN ROBINSON
Laps:
8
Best:
1:03.068
11:50
Race 5: Honda CRF 150 / Pitbike Open/ CRF 150 Qualifying
1st:
RICHARD COOPER
Laps:
9
Best:
57.815
12:03
Race 6: Junior SM 140 Qualifying
1st:
GEORGE HOPPER
Laps:
9
Best:
1:12.237
12:15
Race 14: Pitbike Stock 140 Group 2 Qualifying
1st:
PATRICK O'CONNOR
Laps:
10
Best:
58.849
12:26
Race 7: Pitbike Stock 140 Group 1 Qualifying
1st:
BEN BAILEY
Laps:
9
Best:
53.372
13:04
Race 8: Mini GP 110 / Mini GP / Ovhael GP0 Race 1
1st:
RYAN FROST
Laps:
10
Best:
1:17.790
13:18
Race 16: Pitbike Stock 160 Race 1 B
1st:
BRADLEY TAPPER
Laps:
10
Best:
1:03.172
13:33
Race 22: Pitbike Stock 160 Race 1 A
1st:
RICHARD COOPER
Laps:
11
Best:
56.823
13:47
Race 10: Junior SM 90 Race 1
1st:
CHACE COLLYMORE
Laps:
10
Best:
1:23.291
14:09
Race 11: Pitbike Veterans Race 1
1st:
JOHN ROBINSON
Laps:
10
Best:
1:01.537
14:23
Race 12: Honda CRF 150 / Pitbike Open/ CRF 150 Race 1
1st:
BARRY BURRELL
Laps:
10
Best:
58.432
14:37
Race 13: Junior SM 140 Race 1
1st:
GEORGE HOPPER
Laps:
10
Best:
1:07.963
14:49
Race 21: Pitbike Stock 140 Race 1 B
1st:
DAVE GREEN
Laps:
10
Best:
58.478
15:02
Race 23: Pitbike Stock 140 Race 1 A
1st:
BEN BAILEY
Laps:
8
Best:
52.708
15:17
Race 15: Mini GP 110 / Mini GP / Ovhael GP0 Race 2
1st:
RYAN FROST
Laps:
10
Best:
1:13.610
Mini GP 110 / Mini GP / Ovhael GP0 Overll Result
15:37
Race 24: Pitbike Stock 160 Race 2 B
1st:
BRADLEY TAPPER
Laps:
8
Best:
1:03.027
15:48
Race 26: Pitbike Stock 160 Race 2 A
1st:
RICHARD COOPER
Laps:
8
Best:
54.590
Pitbike Stock 160 Overll Result
15:59
Race 17: Junior SM 90 Race 2
1st:
CHACE COLLYMORE
Laps:
7
Best:
1:22.030
Junior SM 90 Overll Result
16:11
Race 18: Pitbike Veterans Race 2
1st:
RICHARD RICE
Laps:
8
Best:
1:01.415
Pitbike Veterans Overll Result
16:22
Race 19: Honda CRF 150 / Pitbike Open/ CRF 150 Race 2
1st:
ADAM HARTGROVE
Laps:
8
Best:
57.940
Honda CRF 150 / Pitbike Open/ CRF 150 Overll Result
16:32
Race 20: Junior SM 140 Race 2
1st:
RYAN FROST
Laps:
7
Best:
1:04.227
Junior SM 140 Overll Result
16:43
Race 25: Pitbike Stock 140 Race 2 B
1st:
ANTHONY WEST
Laps:
7
Best:
58.147
16:53
Race 27: Pitbike Stock 140 Race 2 A
1st:
BEN BAILEY
Laps:
7
Best:
57.589
Pitbike Stock 140 Overll Result