Alpha Timing
Alpha Website
Live Timing
British Mini Bikes
Round 7 Race Day
Round 7 Race Day
18/08/2019
09:12
Junior SM 140 / IMR Racing UK Mini GP Warm up
1st:
HARVEY LATHROPE
Laps:
3
Best:
1:09.452
09:18
Pitbike Stock 160 Group 2 Warm up
1st:
GARY CARTER
Laps:
5
Best:
1:15.840
09:25
Pitbike Stock 160 Group 1 Warm up
1st:
RYAN TYERS
Laps:
4
Best:
2:31.309
09:31
Mini GP 110 / Junior SM 90 Warm up
1st:
MASON GREASLEY
Laps:
5
Best:
1:19.20
09:38
Superminis Warm up
1st:
DAYNE BLACKBURN
Laps:
4
Best:
2:00.438
09:44
Pitbike Veterans Warm up
1st:
JULIAN GROMETT
Laps:
6
Best:
1:46.141
10:00
Junior SM 65 Warm up
1st:
ALFIE DAVIDSON
Laps:
6
Best:
1:00.94
10:07
Pitbike Stock 140 Group 2 Warm up
1st:
JAMES MCMILLAN
Laps:
6
Best:
1:13.961
10:16
Pitbike Stock 140 Group 1 Warm up
1st:
RYAN TYERS
Laps:
7
Best:
59.244
10:24
Race 1: Junior SM 140 / IMR Racing UK Mini GP Qualifying
1st:
CHACE COLLYMORE
Laps:
11
Best:
1:05.758
10:36
Race 2: Pitbike Stock 160 Group 2 Qualifying
1st:
JOSEPH O'NEILL
Laps:
10
Best:
1:07.555
10:48
Race 3: Pitbike Stock 160 Group 1 Qualifying
1st:
RYAN TYERS
Laps:
9
Best:
57.734
Pitbike Stock 160 Qualifying Result
10:58
Race 4: Mini GP 110 / Junior SM 90 Qualifying
Laps:
9
Best:
1:11.69
11:09
Race 5: Superminis Qualifying
1st:
DAYNE BLACKBURN
Laps:
11
Best:
59.800
11:20
Race 6: Pitbike Veterans Qualifying
1st:
ANDREW THOMSON
Laps:
10
Best:
1:02.407
11:32
Race 7: Junior SM 65 Qualifying
1st:
MIKEY HARDIE
Laps:
8
Best:
59.57
11:42
Race 8: Pitbike Stock 140 Group 2 Qualifying
1st:
SHAWN BANDEL
Laps:
11
Best:
1:10.606
11:53
Race 9: Pitbike Stock 140 Group 1 Qualifying
1st:
RYAN TYERS
Laps:
10
Best:
57.217
12:35
Race 10: Junior SM 140 / IMR Racing UK Mini GP Race 1
1st:
RYAN FROST
Laps:
13
Best:
1:04.682
12:54
Race 11: Pitbike Stock 160 Race 1 B
1st:
SCOTT MCGIVERN
Laps:
12
Best:
1:05.074
13:12
Race 12: Pitbike Stock 160 Race 1 A
1st:
RYAN TYERS
Laps:
12
Best:
57.506
13:27
Race 13: Mini GP 110 / Junior SM 90 Race 1
1st:
ZACK WESTON
Laps:
12
Best:
1:11.80
13:46
Race 14: Superminis Race 1
1st:
JOE DICKINSON
Laps:
12
Best:
59.140
14:03
Race 15: Pitbike Veterans Race 1
1st:
ANDREW THOMSON
Laps:
12
Best:
11:18.576
14:17
Race 16: Metrakit Race 1
1st:
ALFIE DAVIDSON
Laps:
12
Best:
56.83
14:33
Race 17: Pitbike Stock 140 Race 1 B
1st:
ADAM JAMIESON
Laps:
12
Best:
2:55.537
14:49
Race 18: Pitbike Stock 140 Race 1 A
1st:
RYAN TYERS
Laps:
12
Best:
58.415
15:11
Race 19: Junior SM 140 / IMR Racing UK Mini GP Race 2
1st:
RYAN FROST
Laps:
10
Best:
1:07.308
IMR Racing UK Mini GP Overall Result
Junior SM 140 / IMR Racing UK Mini GP Overll Result
15:25
Race 20: Pitbike Stock 160 Race 2 B
1st:
SHAWN BANDEL
Laps:
12
Best:
1:04.640
15:41
Race 21: Pitbike Stock 160 Race 2 A
1st:
RYAN TYERS
Laps:
12
Best:
3:55.602
Pitbike Stock 160 Overll Result
15:56
Race 22: Mini GP 110 / Junior SM 90 Race 2
1st:
ZACK WESTON
Laps:
12
Best:
1:11.23
Mini GP 110 Overall Result
CW Bikes Junior SM 90 Overll Result
16:13
Race 23: Superminis Race 2
1st:
JOE DICKINSON
Laps:
12
Best:
59.118
Superminis Overll Result
16:28
Race 24: Pitbike Veterans Race 2
1st:
ANDREW THOMSON
Laps:
6
Best:
1:00.753
Pitbike Veterans Overll Result
16:48
Race 25: Metrakit Race 2
1st:
ALFIE DAVIDSON
Laps:
12
Best:
56.70
Junior SM 65 Overll Result
17:02
Race 26: Pitbike Stock 140 Race 2 B
1st:
SIMON PATTISON
Laps:
12
Best:
1:09.566
17:18
Race 27: Pitbike Stock 140 Race 2 A
1st:
RYAN TYERS
Laps:
12
Best:
58.349
Pitbike Stock 140 Overll Result