Alpha Timing
Alpha Website
Live Timing
Login
National Schools Karting Association
Round 4 Hooton
http://www.natska.co.uk
Round 4 Hooton
23/10/2021
10:02
Class 14 / Class 12 NatSKA practice
1st:
Adriel Ngwa
Laps:
3
Best:
2:37.16
10:07
Class 7 / Class 8 practice
1st:
Molly Nicolas-biles
Laps:
3
Best:
48.62
10:20
Class 11 NatSKA practice
1st:
Alex Favro
Laps:
3
Best:
57.89
10:27
Class 15 practice
1st:
Ewan Sime
Laps:
3
Best:
46.36
10:33
Class 14 Novice / Class 11 Novice NatSKA practice
1st:
Daeron Wallace
Laps:
3
Best:
1:25.94
10:43
Class 4 / Class 4 Novice / Class 1 Novice practice
1st:
Joseph Smith
Laps:
3
Best:
57.10
10:50
Emergency practice 1 - Low powered
1st:
Deven Trotman
Laps:
3
Best:
54.10
10:56
Emergency practice 2 - High Powered
1st:
Faith Hunting
Laps:
7
Best:
58.01
11:06
Race 1: Class 14 / Class 12 NatSKA Heat 1
1st:
Deven Trotman
Laps:
11
Best:
54.61
11:19
Race 2: Class 7 / Class 8 Heat 1
1st:
Molly Nicolas-biles
Laps:
13
Best:
42.54
11:35
Race 3: Class 11 NatSKA Heat 1
1st:
James Hunting
Laps:
11
Best:
53.29
11:49
Race 4: Class 15 Heat 1
1st:
Alex Byles
Laps:
14
Best:
1:39.68
12:01
Race 5: Class 14 Novice / Class 11 Novice NatSKA Heat 1
1st:
Daeron Wallace
Laps:
10
Best:
1:06.14
12:14
Race 6: Class 4 / Class 4 Novice / Class 1 Novice Heat 1
1st:
Joseph Smith
Laps:
11
Best:
52.43
12:29
Race 7: Class 14 / Class 12 NatSKA Heat 2
1st:
Archie Robinson
Laps:
12
Best:
54.01
12:43
Race 8: Class 7 / Class 8 Heat 2
1st:
Jake Bastable
Laps:
14
Best:
40.82
12:56
Race 9: Class 11 NatSKA Heat 2
1st:
James Hunting
Laps:
12
Best:
53.22
13:52
Race 10: Class 15 Heat 2
1st:
Alex Byles
Laps:
14
Best:
53.52
14:05
Race 11: Class 14 Novice / Class 11 Novice NatSKA Heat 2
1st:
Daeron Wallace
Laps:
10
Best:
1:05.57
14:17
Race 12: Class 4 / Class 4 Novice / Class 1 Novice Heat 2
1st:
Joseph Smith
Laps:
12
Best:
47.39
14:31
Race 13: Class 14 / Class 12 NatSKA Heat 3
1st:
Millie Howard
Laps:
12
Best:
50.86
14:44
Race 14: Class 7 / Class 8 Heat 3
1st:
Jake Bastable
Laps:
12
Best:
42.31
14:56
Race 15: Class 11 NatSKA Heat 3
1st:
John Seward
Laps:
11
Best:
52.26
15:08
Race 16: Class 15 Heat 3
1st:
Ewan Sime
Laps:
14
Best:
42.47
15:20
Race 17: Class 14 Novice / Class 11 Novice NatSKA Heat 3
1st:
Daeron Wallace
Laps:
10
Best:
1:02.43
15:33
Race 18: Class 4 / Class 4 Novice / Class 1 Novice Heat 3
1st:
Joseph Smith
Laps:
12
Best:
52.12
15:51
Race 19: Class 14 / Class 12 NatSKA Heat 4
1st:
Tom Strefford
Laps:
12
Best:
51.09
Class 12 NatSKA Result
Class 14 Raket 85 Result
16:03
Race 20: Class 7 / Class 8 Heat 4
1st:
Molly Nicolas-biles
Laps:
14
Best:
41.79
Class 8 Rotary Result
Class 7 TKM Result
16:17
Race 21: Class 11 NatSKA Heat 4
1st:
Alex Favro
Laps:
11
Best:
52.52
Class 11 NatSKA Result
16:29
Race 22: Class 15 Heat 4
1st:
Ewan Sime
Laps:
14
Best:
39.40
Class 15 Junior Rotax Result
16:47
Race 23: Class 14 Novice / Class 11 Novice NatSKA Heat 4
1st:
Daeron Wallace
Laps:
10
Best:
58.52
17:00
Race 24: Class 4 / Class 4 Novice / Class 1 Novice Heat 4
1st:
Joseph Smith
Laps:
12
Best:
52.39