Alpha Timing
Alpha Website
Live Timing
Login
National Schools Karting Association
Round 3 Fulbeck
http://www.natska.co.uk
Round 3 Fulbeck
06/10/2018
09:37
Class 14 / Class 12 practice
09:45
Class 7 / Class 8 practice
09:50
Class 11 / class 10 practice
10:01
Class 1 practice
10:06
Class 15 / Class 13 practice
10:13
Class 11 Novice practice
10:19
Class 1 Novice practice
10:36
Emergency practice 1
10:44
Emergency practice 2
10:52
Emergency practice 3
11:01
Race 1: Class 14 / Class 12 Heat 1
1st:
Alexander Arnold
Laps:
8
Best:
1:19.33
11:16
Emergency Practice 4
11:21
Race 2: Class 7 / Class 8 Heat 1
1st:
Kurt Roberts
Laps:
8
Best:
1:03.94
11:33
Race 3: Class 11 / class 10 Heat 1
1st:
Matthew Hawkins
Laps:
7
Best:
1:19.25
11:52
Race 4: Class 1 Heat 1
1st:
Alex Byles
Laps:
8
Best:
1:14.22
12:05
Race 5: Class 15 / Class 13 Heat 1
1st:
Ryan Neve
Laps:
9
Best:
1:05.18
12:17
Race 6: Class 11 Novice Heat 1
1st:
Callum Barrett
Laps:
5
Best:
1:51.46
12:28
Race 7: Class 1 Novice Heat 1
1st:
William Antrobus
Laps:
7
Best:
1:15.20
12:46
Race 8: Class 14 / Class 12 Heat 2
1st:
Joseph Booth
Laps:
8
Best:
1:12.46
12:58
Race 9: Class 7 / Class 8 Heat 2
1st:
Kurt Roberts
Laps:
9
Best:
1:08.09
13:13
Race 10: Class 11 / class 10 Heat 2
1st:
Bethany Livesey
Laps:
8
Best:
1:14.69
13:39
Race 11: Class 1 Heat 2
1st:
Alex Byles
Laps:
7
Best:
1:14.20
13:53
Race 12: Class 15 / Class 13 Heat 2
1st:
Thomas Laws
Laps:
8
Best:
1:14.68
14:04
Race 13: Class 11 Novice Heat 2
1st:
Andrew King
Laps:
6
Best:
1:57.86
14:16
Race 14: Class 1 Novice Heat 2
1st:
William Antrobus
Laps:
6
Best:
1:21.09
14:54
Race 15: Class 14 / Class 12 Heat 3
1st:
Alexander Arnold
Laps:
6
Best:
1:23.53
15:05
Race 16: Class 7 / Class 8 Heat 3
1st:
Kurt Roberts
Laps:
6
Best:
1:06.99
15:17
Race 17: Class 11 / class 10 Heat 3
1st:
Bethany Livesey
Laps:
6
Best:
1:25.60
15:31
Race 18: Class 1 Heat 3
1st:
Rowan Cartwright
Laps:
6
Best:
1:15.56
15:41
Race 19: Class 15 / Class 13 Heat 3
1st:
Jake Bailey-saltmarsh
Laps:
6
Best:
1:02.17
15:50
Race 20: Class 11 Novice Heat 3
1st:
Andrew King
Laps:
5
Best:
1:54.26
15:58
Race 21: Class 1 Novice Heat 3
1st:
William Antrobus
Laps:
5
Best:
1:14.11
16:13
Race 22: Class 14 / Class 12 Heat 4
1st:
Joseph Booth
Laps:
7
Best:
1:07.66
Class 12 Senior Four Stroke Result
Class 14 Raket 85 Result
16:25
Race 23: Class 7 / Class 8 Heat 4
1st:
Jon Daniels
Laps:
7
Best:
55.44
Class 8 Rotary Result
Class 7 TKM Result
16:35
Race 24: Class 11 / class 10 Heat 4
1st:
Matthew Hawkins
Laps:
6
Best:
1:11.17
Class 10 Result
Class 11 Junior Four Stroke Result
16:48
Race 25: Class 1 Heat 4
1st:
Rowan Cartwright
Laps:
7
Best:
1:10.33
Class 1 Result
16:58
Race 26: Class 15 / Class 13 Heat 4
1st:
Ross Wilcox
Laps:
7
Best:
54.62
Class 13 Modified Honda Result
Class 15 Junior Rotax Result
17:06
Race 27: Class 11 Novice Heat 4
1st:
Andrew King
Laps:
7
Best:
1:54.77
17:17
Race 28: Class 1 Novice Heat 4
1st:
William Antrobus
Laps:
7
Best:
1:09.06