Alpha Timing
Alpha Website
Live Timing
Login
Teesside Sprint Series
Winter Sprint Series Teesside O Plate
Teesside Sprint Series
http://www.teessideautodrome.co.uk
Enter a meeting
Live Timing
Winter Sprint Series Teesside O Plate
29/12/2019
08:59
WBB Practice
1st:
Edward Haynes
Laps:
8
Best:
1:08.069
09:11
WS JNR Pro Kart Practice
1st:
Jake Richardson
Laps:
9
Best:
53.210
09:20
WS Junior 2 Rotax Practice
1st:
Alfie Lindsay
Laps:
10
Best:
46.466
09:30
WSCADETS Practice
1st:
Ollie Poole
Laps:
9
Best:
1:01.244
09:40
WS Pro-Kart Practice
1st:
Josh Falcus
Laps:
10
Best:
53.191
09:50
WS SNR Rotax Practice
1st:
Samuel Harrison
Laps:
10
Best:
46.299
10:01
Race 1: WBB Qualifying
1st:
Edward Haynes
Laps:
8
Best:
1:07.533
10:11
Race 2: WS JNR Pro Kart Qualifying
1st:
Aaron Alexander
Laps:
12
Best:
52.057
10:24
Race 3: WS Junior 2 Rotax Qualifying
1st:
Alfie Lindsay
Laps:
13
Best:
44.705
10:36
Race 4: WSCADETS Qualifying
1st:
Ollie Poole
Laps:
9
Best:
57.633
10:46
Race 5: WS Pro-Kart Qualifying
1st:
Adam Nichols
Laps:
12
Best:
49.532
10:59
Race 6: WS SNR Rotax Qualifying
1st:
Samuel Harrison
Laps:
13
Best:
45.362
11:13
Race 7: WBB Heat 1
1st:
Edward Haynes
Laps:
8
Best:
1:08.921
11:25
Race 8: WS JNR Pro Kart Heat 1
1st:
Aaron Alexander
Laps:
10
Best:
52.208
11:36
Race 9: WS Junior 2 Rotax Heat 1
1st:
Jude Cole
Laps:
10
Best:
44.738
11:48
Race 10: WSCADETS Heat 1
1st:
Ollie Poole
Laps:
8
Best:
55.406
12:00
Race 11: WS Pro-Kart Heat 1
1st:
Adam Nichols
Laps:
10
Best:
48.483
12:11
Race 12: WS SNR Rotax Heat 1
1st:
Kai Hunter
Laps:
10
Best:
44.543
12:22
Race 13: WBB Heat 2
1st:
Edward Haynes
Laps:
8
Best:
1:08.453
12:34
Race 14: WS JNR Pro Kart Heat 2
1st:
Aaron Alexander
Laps:
10
Best:
51.782
12:45
Race 15: WS Junior 2 Rotax Heat 2
1st:
Alfie Lindsay
Laps:
10
Best:
45.096
13:00
Race 16: WSCADETS Heat 2
1st:
David Mack
Laps:
8
Best:
55.969
13:11
Race 17: WS Pro-Kart Heat 2
1st:
Josh Falcus
Laps:
10
Best:
48.772
13:21
Race 18: WS SNR Rotax Heat 2
1st:
Kai Hunter
Laps:
10
Best:
44.704
13:33
Race 19: WBB Heat 3
1st:
Edward Haynes
Laps:
8
Best:
1:08.130
13:45
Race 20: WS JNR Pro Kart Heat 3
1st:
Aaron Alexander
Laps:
10
Best:
52.513
13:57
Race 21: WS Junior 2 Rotax Heat 3
1st:
Jude Cole
Laps:
10
Best:
45.342
14:10
Race 22: WSCADETS Heat 3
1st:
Charlie Wyatt
Laps:
8
Best:
59.780
14:22
Race 23: WS Pro-Kart Heat 3
1st:
Connor Lucas
Laps:
10
Best:
48.278
14:32
Race 24: WS SNR Rotax Heat 3
1st:
Rhys Hunter
Laps:
10
Best:
1:04.742
14:43
Race 25: WBB Final
1st:
Edward Haynes
Laps:
8
Best:
1:08.075
14:55
Race 26: WS JNR Pro Kart Final
1st:
Jack Morris
Laps:
12
Best:
51.649
15:07
Race 27: WS Junior 2 Rotax Final
1st:
Oliver Buckton
Laps:
12
Best:
44.853
15:21
Race 28: WSCADETS Final
1st:
Charlie Wyatt
Laps:
10
Best:
56.309
15:34
Race 29: WS Pro-Kart Final
1st:
Josh Falcus
Laps:
12
Best:
48.826
15:48
Race 30: WS SNR Rotax Final
1st:
Kai Hunter
Laps:
12
Best:
45.018