Alpha Timing
Alpha Website
Live Timing
Login
Whilton Mill Kart Club
Round 5
https://www.whiltonmill.co.uk/individuals/wmkc/
Enter a meeting
Live Timing
Round 5
28/05/2017
09:51
Honda Cadet practice
1st:
Daniel GUINCHARD
Laps:
6
Best:
58.430
09:58
Junior Max / Mini Max practice
1st:
Riley PHILLIPS
Laps:
7
Best:
50.310
10:05
X30 Senior practice
1st:
James WHITE
Laps:
4
Best:
49.950
10:10
X30 Junior practice
1st:
Reggie DUHY
Laps:
7
Best:
49.170
10:17
X30 Mini practice
1st:
Kristian BROOKES
Laps:
7
Best:
48.780
10:24
IAME Cadet practice
1st:
Micah TAYLOR
Laps:
6
Best:
55.520
10:34
Race 1: Honda Cadet Heat 1
1st:
Daniel GUINCHARD
Laps:
12
Best:
56.840
10:49
Race 2: Junior Max / Mini Max Heat 1
1st:
Riley PHILLIPS
Laps:
14
Best:
50.140
11:04
Race 3: X30 Senior Heat 1
1st:
Jordan BROWN
Laps:
15
Best:
46.570
11:19
Race 4: X30 Junior Heat 1
1st:
Thomas BYRNE
Laps:
14
Best:
47.130
11:34
Race 5: IAME Cadet Heat 1
1st:
Micah TAYLOR
Laps:
13
Best:
55.070
11:48
Race 6: X30 Mini Heat 1
1st:
Joel WREN
Laps:
14
Best:
48.450
12:03
Race 7: Junior Max / Mini Max Heat 2
1st:
Riley PHILLIPS
Laps:
14
Best:
50.000
12:18
Race 8: Honda Cadet Heat 2
1st:
Theo MICOURIS
Laps:
13
Best:
56.030
12:39
Race 9: X30 Senior Heat 2
1st:
Piers PRIOR
Laps:
15
Best:
48.240
12:53
Race 10: X30 Junior Heat 2
1st:
Thomas BYRNE
Laps:
14
Best:
48.040
13:09
Race 11: IAME Cadet Heat 2
1st:
Robbie STAPLEFORD
Laps:
13
Best:
54.980
13:24
Race 12: X30 Mini Heat 2
1st:
Kristian BROOKES
Laps:
14
Best:
48.210
14:12
Race 13: Honda Cadet Heat 3
1st:
Sonny SMITH
Laps:
13
Best:
56.070
14:27
Race 14: Junior Max / Mini Max Heat 3
1st:
Riley PHILLIPS
Laps:
14
Best:
50.120
14:40
Race 15: X30 Senior Heat 3
1st:
Jordan BROWN
Laps:
14
Best:
48.270
14:56
Race 16: X30 Junior Heat 3
1st:
Reggie DUHY
Laps:
14
Best:
50.000
15:10
Race 17: X30 Mini Heat 3
1st:
Joel WREN
Laps:
14
Best:
49.000
15:25
Race 18: IAME Cadet Heat 3
1st:
Micah TAYLOR
Laps:
13
Best:
58.250
15:42
Race 19: Junior Max / Mini Max Final
1st:
Riley PHILLIPS
Laps:
17
Best:
50.320
15:59
Race 20: X30 Senior Final
1st:
Tye MASON
Laps:
17
Best:
46.860
16:16
Race 21: IAME Cadet Final
1st:
Micah TAYLOR
Laps:
15
Best:
55.430
16:34
Race 22: X30 Junior Final
1st:
Reggie DUHY
Laps:
17
Best:
47.630
16:52
Race 23: X30 Mini Final
1st:
Joel WREN
Laps:
17
Best:
49.520
17:09
Race 24: Honda Cadet A Final
1st:
Sonny SMITH
Laps:
15
Best:
56.000