Alpha Timing
Alpha Website
Live Timing
Wombwell Karting
CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND 3 - W PLATE
https://wombwellkarting64.wixsite.com/website
Enter a meeting
Live Timing
CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND 3 - W PLATE
12/05/2019
11:31
Bambino Comer practice
11:36
Honda Cadet practice
11:40
IAME Cadet / Honda Cadet Extreme practice
11:44
Junior X30 / Junior Max / Mini Max practice
11:47
Rotax 177 practice
11:50
Senior X30 / Senior Max practice
11:53
F100 / Retro 100UK practice
12:07
Race 1: Bambino Comer Heat 1
1st:
Max Mason
Laps:
11
Best:
58.665
12:18
Race 2: Honda Cadet Heat 1
1st:
Brandon Trueman
Laps:
14
Best:
43.138
12:31
Race 3: IAME Cadet / Honda Cadet Extreme Heat 1
1st:
Jack Thompson
Laps:
14
Best:
41.423
12:42
Race 4: Junior X30 / Junior Max / Mini Max Heat 1
1st:
Danyai Hussain
Laps:
16
Best:
35.56
12:54
Race 5: Rotax 177 Heat 1
1st:
John Byrne
Laps:
16
Best:
34.941
13:06
Race 6: Senior X30 / Senior Max Heat 1
1st:
James Towell
Laps:
16
Best:
33.320
13:17
Race 7: F100 / Retro 100UK Heat 1
1st:
Gary Watling
Laps:
16
Best:
41.983
13:32
Race 8: Bambino Comer Heat 2
1st:
Max Mason
Laps:
11
Best:
57.588
13:45
Race 9: Honda Cadet Heat 2
1st:
Brandon Trueman
Laps:
14
Best:
43.066
13:57
Race 10: IAME Cadet / Honda Cadet Extreme Heat 2
1st:
Jack Thompson
Laps:
14
Best:
41.409
14:11
Race 11: Junior X30 / Junior Max / Mini Max Heat 2
1st:
Danyai Hussain
Laps:
16
Best:
35.11
14:22
Race 12: Rotax 177 Heat 2
1st:
John Byrne
Laps:
16
Best:
34.641
14:34
Race 13: Senior X30 / Senior Max Heat 2
1st:
James Towell
Laps:
16
Best:
35.063
14:46
Race 14: F100 / Retro 100UK Heat 2
1st:
Gary Watling
Laps:
16
Best:
40.246
14:59
Race 15: Bambino Comer Heat 3
1st:
Max Mason
Laps:
12
Best:
55.171
15:12
Race 16: Honda Cadet Heat 3
1st:
Brandon Trueman
Laps:
14
Best:
42.954
15:24
Race 17: IAME Cadet / Honda Cadet Extreme Heat 3
1st:
Jack Thompson
Laps:
14
Best:
42.069
15:35
Race 18: Junior X30 / Junior Max / Mini Max Heat 3
1st:
Alfie Heselden
Laps:
15
Best:
35.69
15:46
Race 19: Rotax 177 Heat 3
1st:
John Byrne
Laps:
16
Best:
35.059
15:57
Race 20: Senior X30 / Senior Max Heat 3
1st:
James Towell
Laps:
16
Best:
35.079
16:09
Race 21: F100 / Retro 100UK Heat 3
1st:
Gary Watling
Laps:
16
Best:
38.339
16:22
Race 22: Bambino Comer Final
1st:
Max Mason
Laps:
14
Best:
54.884
16:48
Race 23: Honda Cadet Final
1st:
Brandon Trueman
Laps:
9
Best:
43.146
17:00
Race 24: IAME Cadet / Honda Cadet Extreme Final
1st:
Maximus Shields
Laps:
17
Best:
40.875
17:14
Race 25: Junior X30 / Junior Max / Mini Max Final
1st:
Alfie Heselden
Laps:
19
Best:
34.81
17:27
Race 26: Rotax 177 Final
1st:
John Byrne
Laps:
20
Best:
34.702
17:41
Race 27: Senior X30 / Senior Max Final
1st:
James Towell
Laps:
20
Best:
35.097
17:54
Race 28: F100 / Retro 100UK Final
1st:
Gary Watling
Laps:
20
Best:
41.243