Alpha Timing
Alpha Website
Live Timing
Login
Wombwell Karting
CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND 4 - JOE DALE MEMORIAL MEETING
https://wombwellkarting64.wixsite.com/website
Enter a meeting
Live Timing
CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND 4 - JOE DALE MEMORIAL MEETING
09/06/2019
11:31
Bambino Comer practice
11:37
Honda Cadet practice
11:40
IAME Cadet / Honda Cadet Extreme practice
11:44
Junior X30 / Junior Max / Mini X30 / Mini Max practice
11:48
Rotax Max & 177 practice
11:51
Senior X30 / Senior Open practice
12:00
Race 1: Bambino Comer Heat 1
1st:
Levi Mcgrath
Laps:
11
Best:
55.443
12:11
Race 2: Honda Cadet Heat 1
1st:
Oliver Fabricius
Laps:
13
Best:
42.691
12:22
Race 3: IAME Cadet / Honda Cadet Extreme Heat 1
1st:
Jared Fox-whiteley
Laps:
14
Best:
41.540
12:34
Race 4: Junior X30 / Junior Max / Mini X30 / Mini Max Heat 1
1st:
Danyal Hussain
Laps:
16
Best:
34.50
12:46
Race 5: Rotax Max & 177 Heat 1
1st:
Joe Jopling
Laps:
15
Best:
36.004
12:56
Race 6: Senior X30 / Senior Open Heat 1
1st:
Peter Sharrocks
Laps:
16
Best:
33.265
13:08
Race 7: Bambino Comer Heat 2
1st:
Rowan Duncan
Laps:
11
Best:
1:03.133
13:22
Race 8: Honda Cadet Heat 2
1st:
Brandon Trueman
Laps:
11
Best:
42.784
13:33
Race 9: IAME Cadet / Honda Cadet Extreme Heat 2
1st:
Finn Leslie
Laps:
14
Best:
41.337
13:44
Race 10: Junior X30 / Junior Max / Mini X30 / Mini Max Heat 2
1st:
Jenson Parker
Laps:
16
Best:
35.41
13:55
Race 11: Rotax Max & 177 Heat 2
1st:
Joe Jopling
Laps:
15
Best:
35.836
14:08
Race 12: Senior X30 / Senior Max / Senior Open Heat 2
1st:
Peter Sharrocks
Laps:
16
Best:
33.316
14:28
Race 14: Honda Cadet Heat 3
1st:
Oliver Fabricius
Laps:
13
Best:
42.831
14:41
Race 13: Bambino Comer Heat 3
1st:
Levi Mcgrath
Laps:
4
Best:
56.367
14:48
Race 15: IAME Cadet / Honda Cadet Extreme Heat 3
1st:
Finn Leslie
Laps:
14
Best:
41.719
14:59
Race 16: Junior X30 / Junior Max / Mini X30 / Mini Max Heat 3
1st:
Jenson Parker
Laps:
16
Best:
34.53
15:12
Race 17: Rotax Max & 177 Heat 3
1st:
Paul Rix
Laps:
15
Best:
35.489
15:23
Race 18: Senior X30 / Senior Open Heat 3
1st:
Justin Clarke
Laps:
16
Best:
34.062
15:47
Race 19: Bambino Comer Final
1st:
Levi Mcgrath
Laps:
14
Best:
55.731
16:01
Race 20: Honda Cadet Final
1st:
Brandon Trueman
Laps:
17
Best:
43.171
16:17
Race 21: IAME Cadet / Honda Cadet Extreme Final
1st:
Finn Leslie
Laps:
17
Best:
41.404
16:30
Race 22: Junior X30 / Junior Max / Mini X30 / Mini Max Final
1st:
Jenson Parker
Laps:
20
Best:
34.29
16:44
Race 23: Rotax Max & 177 Final
1st:
Paul Rix
Laps:
19
Best:
35.818
16:59
Race 24: Senior X30 / Senior Open Final
1st:
Justin Clarke
Laps:
20
Best:
32.879