Alpha Timing
Alpha Website
Live Timing
Login
West of Scotland Kart Club
Cadet Festival + LGM
http://www.wskc.co.uk
Cadet Festival + LGM
24/07/2016
10:56
Honda Cadet practice
1st:
Tom Lebbon
Laps:
2
Best:
54.040
11:11
X30 Junior ODD practice
1st:
Alessandro Ceronetti
11:19
X30 Senior EVEN practice
1st:
Oliver Hodgson
Laps:
2
Best:
50.640
11:27
Race 1: Honda Cadet Heat 1
1st:
Lucas Ellingham
Laps:
11
Best:
52.640
11:41
Race 2: X30 Junior Heat 1
1st:
Samuel White
Laps:
12
Best:
49.460
12:10
Race 4: X30 Senior Heat 1
1st:
Danny Keirle
Laps:
12
Best:
47.570
12:27
Race 6: X30 Junior Heat 2
1st:
Sam Mcdonnell
Laps:
11
Best:
48.940
12:39
Race 3: IAME Heat 1
1st:
Alex Simmonds
Laps:
11
Best:
51.870
12:51
Race 5: Honda Cadet Heat 2
1st:
Lucas Ellingham
Laps:
10
Best:
53.510
13:09
Race 7: IAME Heat 2
1st:
Harry Thompson
Laps:
11
Best:
52.120
13:23
Race 8: X30 Senior Heat 2
1st:
Jack Gordon
Laps:
12
Best:
48.050
13:37
Race 10: X30 Junior Heat 3
1st:
Angus Fender
Laps:
11
Best:
49.440
13:50
Race 9: Honda Cadet Heat 3
1st:
Caeson Gibson
Laps:
11
Best:
53.550
14:03
Race 11: IAME Heat 3
1st:
Bray Kenneally
Laps:
11
Best:
52.310
14:17
Race 12: X30 Senior Heat 3
1st:
Callum Barnett
Laps:
12
Best:
49.460
15:09
Race 13: X30 Junior Heat 4
1st:
Matt Biry
Laps:
11
Best:
51.020
15:22
Race 14: IAME Heat 4
1st:
Harry Thompson
Laps:
11
Best:
52.550
15:35
Race 15: X30 Senior Heat 4
1st:
Dean Mcdonald
Laps:
12
Best:
48.760
15:58
Race 16: X30 Junior Heat 5
1st:
Taylor Bellini
Laps:
12
Best:
49.910
16:15
Race 18: IAME B Final
1st:
Coskun Irfan
Laps:
11
Best:
52.410
16:33
Race 19: X30 Senior B Final
1st:
Archie Tillett
Laps:
11
Best:
48.280
16:49
Race 17: X30 Junior B Final
1st:
Chris Lulham
Laps:
11
Best:
49.500
17:01
Race 20: Honda Cadet Final
1st:
Caeson Gibson
Laps:
18
Best:
54.260
17:22
Race 22: IAME A Final
1st:
Joseph Taylor
Laps:
19
Best:
1:00.440
17:44
Race 21: X30 Junior A Final
1st:
Sam Mcdonnell
Laps:
20
Best:
48.980
18:06
Race 23: X30 Senior A Final
1st:
Danny Keirle
Laps:
20
Best:
54.850
IAME EVEN practice
1st:
Alexander Dunne