Alpha Timing
Alpha Website
Live Timing
Login
West of Scotland Kart Club
Round 10 Club Championship
http://www.wskc.co.uk
Round 10 Club Championship
20/11/2016
11:56
Senior Rotax / 177 Max / X30 Senior practice
1st:
Ben Donkin
12:06
Honda Cadet / IAME practice
1st:
Cameron Ross
Laps:
1
Best:
56.330
12:09
Bambino Practice
1st:
Ethan Mcnamee
Laps:
2
Best:
1:17.250
12:20
Race 6: Senior Rotax / 177 Max / X30 Senior Heat 1
1st:
Scott Keenan
Laps:
8
Best:
49.310
12:31
Race 5: TKM 4/ Heat 1
1st:
George Wilson
Laps:
7
Best:
52.650
12:41
Race 4: Junior Max Heat 1
1st:
Abbie Munro
Laps:
8
Best:
48.200
12:51
Race 3: Mini Max Heat 1
1st:
Matthew Collings
Laps:
7
Best:
51.340
13:00
Race 2: Honda Cadet / IAME Heat 1
1st:
Aaron Mcgregor-james
Laps:
7
Best:
54.370
13:10
Race 1: Bambino Timed Run 1
1st:
Ethan Mcnamee
Laps:
5
Best:
1:12.740
13:22
Race 12: Senior Rotax / 177 Max / X30 Senior Heat 2
1st:
Matthew Gilliland
Laps:
8
Best:
48.420
13:32
Race 11: TKM 4/ Heat 2
1st:
George Wilson
Laps:
7
Best:
51.070
13:41
Race 10: Junior Max Heat 2
1st:
Abbie Munro
Laps:
8
Best:
47.780
13:51
Race 9: Mini Max Heat 2
1st:
Matthew Collings
Laps:
8
Best:
50.460
14:00
Race 8: Honda Cadet / IAME Heat 2
1st:
John Knox
Laps:
7
Best:
54.310
14:11
Race 7: Bambino Timed Run 2
1st:
Ethan Mcnamee
Laps:
5
Best:
1:12.850
14:22
Race 18: Senior Rotax / 177 Max / X30 Senior Heat 3
1st:
Scott Keenan
Laps:
8
Best:
48.130
14:32
Race 17: TKM 4/ Heat 3
1st:
Carol Van beusekom
Laps:
7
Best:
50.300
14:41
Race 16: Junior Max Heat 3
1st:
Jack Brailsford
Laps:
8
Best:
47.530
14:50
Race 15: Mini Max Heat 3
1st:
Matthew Collings
Laps:
8
Best:
49.930
15:01
Race 14: Honda Cadet / IAME Heat 3
1st:
Cian Shields
Laps:
7
Best:
53.340
15:10
Race 13: Bambino Timed Run 3
Laps:
5
Best:
1:11.770
15:19
Race 24: Senior Rotax / 177 Max / X30 Senior Final
1st:
Scott Keenan
Laps:
8
Best:
47.860
15:30
Race 23: TKM 4/ Final
1st:
George Wilson
Laps:
8
Best:
49.920
15:39
Race 21: Mini Max Final
1st:
Matthew Collings
Laps:
8
Best:
49.570
15:48
Race 20: Honda Cadet / IAME Final
1st:
Cian Shields
Laps:
7
Best:
54.110
15:56
Race 19: Bambino Final
1st:
Ethan Mcnamee
Laps:
5
Best:
1:17.120
16:05
Race 22: Junior Max Final
1st:
Jack Brailsford
Laps:
8
Best:
47.460
TKM 4/ practice
1st:
Gerry Mcguinness
Mini Max practice
1st:
Oliver Hunter
Junior Max practice
1st:
Conlan Allan