Alpha Timing
Alpha Website
Live Timing
Login
West of Scotland Kart Club
Round 2 Club Championship & Davidsons Busways Trophy Rnd 2
http://www.wskc.co.uk
Round 2 Club Championship & Davidsons Busways Trophy Rnd 2
18/03/2018
11:50
Race 5: Senior Max / X30 Senior Heat 1
1st:
Scott Keenan
Laps:
12
Best:
39.45
12:02
Race 6: TKM 4/ Heat 1
1st:
Stuart Mcdougall
Laps:
11
12:24
Race 8: Honda Cadet / IAME Heat 2
1st:
Jayson Mccleary
Laps:
10
Best:
47.55
12:35
Race 9: MINI X30 Heat 2
1st:
Joshua Mclean
Laps:
12
Best:
40.94
12:47
Race 10: Junior Max / X30 Junior Heat 2
1st:
Reggie Duhy
Laps:
12
Best:
39.60
12:59
Race 11: Senior Max / X30 Senior Heat 2
1st:
Scott Keenan
Laps:
12
Best:
39.34
13:11
Race 12: TKM 4/ Heat 2
1st:
George Wilson
Laps:
11
13:31
Race 14: Honda Cadet / IAME Heat 3
1st:
Jayson Mccleary
Laps:
10
Best:
47.80
13:42
Race 15: MINI X30 Heat 3
1st:
Joshua Mclean
Laps:
12
Best:
40.13
13:55
Race 16: Junior Max / X30 Junior Heat 3
1st:
Reggie Duhy
Laps:
12
Best:
44.83
14:06
Race 17: Senior Max / X30 Senior Heat 3
1st:
Scott Keenan
Laps:
12
Best:
39.72
14:20
Race 18: TKM 4/ Heat 3
1st:
Stuart Mcdougall
Laps:
11
Best:
41.83
15:21
Race 19: Bambino Final
1st:
Frazer Anderson
Laps:
10
Best:
1:02.95
15:37
Race 20: Honda Cadet / IAME Final
1st:
Bart Harrison
Laps:
14
Best:
47.36
15:51
Race 21: MINI X30 Final
1st:
Joshua Mclean
Laps:
16
Best:
40.51
16:12
Race 22: Junior Max / X30 Junior Final
1st:
Joseph Taylor
Laps:
17
Best:
39.74
16:28
Race 23: Senior Max / X30 Senior Final
1st:
Scott Keenan
Laps:
17
Best:
39.23
16:42
Race 24: TKM 4/ Final
1st:
Raymond Daffurn
Laps:
16
Best:
43.88
TKM 4/ practice
Race 1: Bambino Timed Run 1
1st:
Frazer Anderson
Laps:
1
Best:
1:06.45
Race 7: Bambino Timed Run 2
1st:
Gregor Reid
Laps:
1
Best:
57.54
Race 13: Bambino Timed Run 3
1st:
Evi Davidson
Laps:
1
Best:
1:03.20
Honda Cadet / IAME practice
Race 2: Honda Cadet / IAME Heat 1
1st:
Bart Harrison
Laps:
10
Senior Max / X30 Senior practice
Bambino Practice
1st:
Freddie Hare
Laps:
2
MINI X30 practice
Race 3: MINI X30 Heat 1
1st:
Harvey Riby
Laps:
10
Junior Max / X30 Junior practice
Race 4: Junior Max / X30 Junior Heat 1
1st:
Reggie Duhy
Laps:
12