Alpha Timing
Alpha Website
Live Timing
Login
West of Scotland Kart Club
Round 5
http://www.wskc.co.uk
Round 5
15/06/2014
11:31
Senior Blue / TKM 4 Stroke practice
1st:
Raymond Daffurn
Laps:
1
Best:
43.910
11:55
Junior Rotax Heat 1
1st:
Tom Gamble
Laps:
12
Best:
40.040
12:10
Cadets Heat 1
1st:
Mark Kimber
Laps:
10
Best:
47.250
12:24
Junior TKM / Mini Max Heat 1
1st:
Thomas Turner
Laps:
12
Best:
42.210
12:36
Senior Blue Heat 1
1st:
Douglas Simpson
Laps:
12
Best:
42.030
12:50
Junior Rotax Heat 2
1st:
Max Bird
Laps:
12
Best:
40.560
13:03
Senior Rotax Heat 1
1st:
Thomas Arme
Laps:
12
Best:
40.350
13:17
Mini Max Heat 2
1st:
Samuel Gerrard
Laps:
12
Best:
42.140
13:29
TKM 4 Stroke Heat 1
1st:
Raymond Daffurn
Laps:
12
Best:
42.450
13:41
Junior Rotax Heat 3
1st:
Dave Wooder
Laps:
12
Best:
40.020
13:53
Senior Rotax Heat 2
1st:
Jack Saffery
Laps:
12
Best:
46.030
14:24
Cadets Heat 2
1st:
Zak Rogers
Laps:
10
Best:
46.910
14:36
Junior TKM / Mini Max Heat 3
1st:
Jack Young
Laps:
12
Best:
42.280
14:50
Junior Rotax Heat 4
1st:
Alex McRoberts
Laps:
12
Best:
40.570
15:04
Senior Blue Heat 2
1st:
Ross Adamson
Laps:
11
Best:
40.470
15:18
Senior Rotax Heat 3
1st:
Adam Glear
Laps:
12
Best:
44.340
15:31
TKM 4 Stroke Heat 2
1st:
Raymond Daffurn
Laps:
11
Best:
42.860
15:43
Junior Rotax Heat 5
1st:
Darren Keane
Laps:
12
Best:
40.270
15:56
Cadets Heat 3
1st:
Cameron Thomson
Laps:
11
Best:
47.170
16:08
Junior TKM / Mini Max Heat 4
1st:
Thomas Turner
Laps:
12
Best:
42.550
16:20
Senior Blue Heat 3
1st:
Ross Adamson
Laps:
12
Best:
42.710
16:33
Junior Rotax Heat 6
1st:
Dave Wooder
Laps:
12
Best:
40.520
16:46
Senior Rotax Heat 4
1st:
Kyle Fowlie
Laps:
12
Best:
40.320
16:56
TKM 4 Stroke Heat 3
1st:
Raymond Daffurn
Laps:
12
Best:
42.350
17:49
Mini Max B Final
1st:
John Paterson
Laps:
12
Best:
41.980
18:02
Junior Rotax B Final
1st:
Paul Stewart
Laps:
12
Best:
40.330
18:14
Cadets A Final
1st:
Chris Lulhan
Laps:
15
Best:
46.580
18:29
Senior Rotax B Final
1st:
Josh Gardner
Laps:
12
Best:
40.240
18:40
Junior TKM Final
1st:
Jack Davidson
Laps:
12
Best:
40.870
18:52
Mini Max A Final
1st:
Thomas Turner
Laps:
15
Best:
41.440
19:20
Junior Rotax A Final
1st:
Dave Wooder
Laps:
15
Best:
40.200
19:33
TKM 4 Stroke A Final
1st:
Raymond Daffurn
Laps:
15
Best:
42.350
19:50
Senior Rotax A Final
1st:
Joe Reilly
Laps:
17
Best:
39.790